Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Wingless (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY
2 2DALE
3 3JAMIE BARKER
4 4BIG B
5 5CHRIS GAWITH
2
Short Course Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH MANLEY
2 2LANE HICKS
3 3DEREK TODD
4 4DEREK FROST
3
Short Course Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BAXTER
2 2ANDY RAY
3 3MIKE
4 4ROB BOND
4
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HICKS
2 2CHUCK COOK
3 3BIG B
4 4MASON COOK
5
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS BONNER
2 2LANE HICKS
3 3DEREK FROST
4 4COLBY
5 5ANDY RAY
6
Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN
2 2SHANE CLOUSE
3 3ZACH JAYNES
4 4CHUCK COOK
5 5RYAN
6 6JAMIE BARKER
7 7DOUG
7
Open Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY
2 2ROB BOND
3 3DAKOTA FROST
4 5BRANDON
8
Open Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS GAWITH
2 2BRAD VINCENT
3 3NATHAN
4 4JUSTIN HICKS
5 6STEVEN
9
Super Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE
2 2DAKOTA FROST
3 3PRESTON JAYNES
4 4ROB BOND
5 5DEREK TODD
6 6WAYNE ALEXANDER
7 7JOHN BAXTER
10
Short Course Modified (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD VINCENT
2 2JOHN BAXTER
3 3DEREK TODD
4 4JUSTIN HICKS
5 5PAUL SAMSEL
11
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN
2 2CHRIS DUNEGAN
3 3ANDY RAY
4 4SHANE CLOUSE
5 5DOUG
12
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRESTON JAYNES
2 2ZACH JAYNES
3 3NATHAN
4 4MASON COOK
5 5BRAD VINCENT
6 6DAKOTA FROST
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Triple H RC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 5,480
Total Race Time 9 hours, 30 minutes, 31 seconds
close X